Seizoen 2017-2018

Wijzigingen in aanvangstijden:
Switch D1 19:45 uur
De Bonnefooi H1 20:30 uur
Flitsmeister H1 21:00 uur
Musketiers H1 Woensdag 20:30 uur
Musketiers H2 Woensdag 20:30 uur

Eerst volgende wedstrijden

Datum Poule P Team 1 Team 2 Locatie
Nog te plannenDames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 Switch D1 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Nog te plannenHeren poule 2 H2 De Bonnefooi H1 De Bonnefooi H1 VCV H4 Larikslaan, Veenendaal
Ma 22-01 22-01-2018 21:30Heren poule 2 H2 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H4 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 23-01 23-01-2018 20:00Dames poule 4 D4 A&H Projecten D1 A&H Projecten D1 SVA D1 Aller Erf, Veenendaal
Di 23-01 23-01-2018 21:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 25-01 25-01-2018 19:30Dames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 Musketiers D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 30-01 30-01-2018 19:30Dames poule 4 D4 VCV D2 VCV D2 A&H Projecten D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 30-01 30-01-2018 21:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H3 VCV H3 Dragonder Noord H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 01-02 01-02-2018 19:30Dames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 VCV D4 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 05-02 05-02-2018 20:00Dames poule 2 D2 Smash D1 Smash D1 Gruwel D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 05-02 05-02-2018 20:00Dames poule 4 D4 Evoba D2 Evoba D2 SVA D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Ma 05-02 05-02-2018 21:00Heren poule 1 H1 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 Musketiers H1 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Di 06-02 06-02-2018 19:30Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D1 VCV D1 Smash D4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 06-02 06-02-2018 19:30Dames poule 3 D3 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 Musketiers D1 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Di 06-02 06-02-2018 20:00Dames poule 3 D3 A&H Projecten D2 A&H Projecten D2 VCV D3 Aller Erf, Veenendaal
Di 06-02 06-02-2018 20:00Dames poule 2 D2 DOS D1 DOS D1 Thimo D2 t Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 06-02 06-02-2018 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 Thimo D1 Thimo D1 Switch D1 Paasberg, Ede
Di 06-02 06-02-2018 21:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 Dragonder Noord H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 08-02 08-02-2018 19:45Dames poule 2 D2 Evoba D1 Evoba D1 Smash D3 De Zicht, Ederveen
Do 15-02 15-02-2018 19:30Dames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 VCV D3 t Kofschip, Veenendaal