Notice: Undefined offset: 2 in /home/u21970p156292/domains/revoba.nl/public_html/php/functions.lib.php on line 41
  

 Eerst volgende wedstrijden

Datum Poule P Team 1 Team 2 Locatie
Di 27-02 27-02-202419:00Dames poule 3 D3 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 Smash D2 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Di 27-02 27-02-202419:45Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D2 VCV D2 Smash D4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 27-02 27-02-202421:00Dames poule 1 D1 DOS Lunteren D1 DOS Lunteren D1 VCV D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Do 29-02 29-02-202420:00Dames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 Evoba 70 D1 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Ma 04-03 04-03-202421:00Heren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H4 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 05-03 05-03-202420:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H3 VCV H3 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 06-03 06-03-202419:15Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Do 07-03 07-03-202419:30Dames poule 3 D3 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 A&H Projecten D1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Ma 11-03 11-03-202419:30Dames poule 2 D2 Smash D1 Smash D1 DOS Lunteren D2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 11-03 11-03-202420:00Dames poule 2 D2 Evoba 70 D2 Evoba 70 D2 Thimo D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 12-03 12-03-202419:45Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D2 VCV D2 EVC D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 13-03 13-03-202420:15Dames poule 2 D2 DOS Lunteren D3 DOS Lunteren D3 VCV D3 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Do 14-03 14-03-202419:30Dames poule 3 D3 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 Renswouw D1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Do 14-03 14-03-202420:00Dames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 VCV D4 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 18-03 18-03-202419:30Dames poule 1 D1 Smash D4 Smash D4 VCV D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 18-03 18-03-202420:45Heren poule 1 H1 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 VCV H1 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Ma 18-03 18-03-202421:00Heren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 19-03 19-03-202420:00Dames poule 1 D1 Evoba 70 D1 Evoba 70 D1 DOS Lunteren D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 19-03 19-03-202420:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H4 VCV H4 Musketiers H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 20-03 20-03-202420:15Dames poule 2 D2 DOS Lunteren D2 DOS Lunteren D2 Evoba 70 D2 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Do 21-03 21-03-202420:00Dames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 A&H Projecten D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 01-04 01-04-202420:45Heren poule 1 H1 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 VCV H4 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Di 02-04 02-04-202419:45Dames poule 2 D2 VCV D3 VCV D3 Evoba 70 D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 02-04 02-04-202420:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 VCV H3 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 02-04 02-04-202420:00Dames poule 2 D2 Thimo D1 Thimo D1 Smash D1 Paasberg, Ede
Wo 03-04 03-04-202420:15Dames poule 2 D2 DOS Lunteren D2 DOS Lunteren D2 DOS Lunteren D3 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Do 04-04 04-04-202420:00Dames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 Smash D4 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Ma 08-04 08-04-202421:00Heren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 Musketiers H1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 09-04 09-04-202420:00Dames poule 1 D1 Evoba 70 D1 Evoba 70 D1 VCV D2 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 09-04 09-04-202419:45Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D1 VCV D1 EVC D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 09-04 09-04-202421:00Dames poule 1 D1 DOS Lunteren D1 DOS Lunteren D1 Smash D4 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Do 11-04 11-04-202419:30Dames poule 3 D3 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 VCV D4 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Ma 15-04 15-04-202419:30Dames poule 2 D2 Smash D1 Smash D1 DOS Lunteren D3 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 16-04 16-04-202419:45Dames poule 3 D3 VCV D4 VCV D4 A&H Projecten D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 16-04 16-04-202419:45Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D2 VCV D2 DOS Lunteren D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 16-04 16-04-202420:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H1 VCV H1 Smash H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 16-04 16-04-202421:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H3 VCV H3 VCV H4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 17-04 17-04-202419:15Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H2 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Ma 22-04 22-04-202420:00Dames poule 2 D2 Evoba 70 D2 Evoba 70 D2 DOS Lunteren D3 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 23-04 23-04-202419:45Dames poule 2 D2 VCV D3 VCV D3 Smash D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 24-04 24-04-202420:15Dames poule 2 D2 DOS Lunteren D2 DOS Lunteren D2 Thimo D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Do 25-04 25-04-202419:30Dames poule 3 D3 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 Smash D2 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Do 25-04 25-04-202420:00Dames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 DOS Lunteren D1 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede