Eerst volgende wedstrijden

Datum Poule P Team 1 Team 2 Locatie
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 VCV D3 VCV D3 VCV D4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 28-02 28-02-2017 19:30Dames poule 1 D1 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 DOS D1 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Di 28-02 28-02-2017 20:00Dames poule 4 D4 A&H Projecten D1 A&H Projecten D1 Smash D2 Aller Erf, Veenendaal
Di 28-02 28-02-2017 21:00Heren poule 2 H2 VCV H4 VCV H4 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 02-03 02-03-2017 21:00Dames poule 3 D3 Smash D3 Smash D3 Thimo D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 06-03 06-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 Smash D1 Smash D1 Evoba D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 06-03 06-03-2017 21:30Heren poule 2 H2 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 07-03 07-03-2017 19:30Dames poule 2 D2 VCV D1 VCV D1 Gruwel D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 07-03 07-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 DOS D1 DOS D1 EVC D1 t Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 07-03 07-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 3 D3 A&H Projecten D2 A&H Projecten D2 Thimo D1 Aller Erf, Veenendaal
Do 09-03 09-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 4 D4 SVA D1 SVA D1 VCV D3 De Ploeg, Amerongen
Ma 13-03 13-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 Switch D1 Switch D1 EVC D1 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Di 14-03 14-03-2017 19:30Dames poule 4 D4 VCV D4 VCV D4 Musketiers D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 14-03 14-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 DOS D1 DOS D1 Smash D1 t Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 14-03 14-03-2017 21:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H1 VCV H1 VCV H3 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 16-03 16-03-2017 21:00Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 De Bonnefooi H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst
Ma 20-03 20-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 2 D2 Smash D4 Smash D4 Evoba D2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 20-03 20-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 Switch D1 Switch D1 Renswouw D1 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Ma 20-03 20-03-2017 21:00Heren poule 2 H2 Dragonder Noord H1 Dragonder Noord H1 Smash H1 Aller Erf, Veenendaal
Di 21-03 21-03-2017 19:30Dames poule 4 D4 VCV D3 VCV D3 Smash D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 21-03 21-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 3 D3 A&H Projecten D2 A&H Projecten D2 Smash D3 Aller Erf, Veenendaal
Di 21-03 21-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 3 D3 Thimo D1 Thimo D1 De Volleytreffers D1 Paasberg, Ede
Di 21-03 21-03-2017 21:00Heren poule 2 H2 VCV H2 VCV H2 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 23-03 23-03-2017 19:30Dames poule 2 D2 Gruwel D1 Gruwel D1 Thimo D2 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Do 23-03 23-03-2017 19:30Dames poule 4 D4 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 A&H Projecten D1 Het Bestegoed, Elst
Do 23-03 23-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 4 D4 SVA D1 SVA D1 VCV D4 De Ploeg, Amerongen
Do 23-03 23-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 Evoba D1 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Ma 27-03 27-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 Smash D1 Smash D1 DOS D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 28-03 28-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 2 D2 Thimo D2 Thimo D2 Smash D4 Paasberg, Ede
Do 30-03 30-03-2017 20:00Dames poule 3 D3 De Volleytreffers D1 De Volleytreffers D1 VCV D2 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal