Eerst volgende wedstrijden

Datum Poule P Team 1 Team 2 Locatie
Ma 03-10 03-10-202220:45Heren poule 1 H1 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 Smash H1 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Di 04-10 04-10-202221:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H4 VCV H4 VCV H3 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 04-10 04-10-202220:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 Musketiers H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 10-10 10-10-202219:30Dames poule 2 D2 Smash D4 Smash D4 VCV D2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 11-10 11-10-202219:30Dames poule 1 D1 DOS Lunteren D1 DOS Lunteren D1 EVC D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 11-10 11-10-202220:00Dames poule 2 D2 Evoba 70 D1 Evoba 70 D1 DOS Lunteren D2 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 11-10 11-10-202220:00Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D1 VCV D1 Smash D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 17-10 17-10-202221:00Heren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 18-10 18-10-202219:00Dames poule 3 D3 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 VCV D3 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Di 18-10 18-10-202219:30Dames poule 3 D3 DOS Lunteren D3 DOS Lunteren D3 Smash D2 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 18-10 18-10-202220:00Dames poule 3 D3 Evoba 70 D2 Evoba 70 D2 A&H Projecten D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 18-10 18-10-202220:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H1 VCV H1 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 19-10 19-10-202219:15Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H4 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Ma 31-10 31-10-202219:30Dames poule 1 D1 Smash D1 Smash D1 EVC D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Do 03-11 03-11-202219:30Dames poule 1 D1 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 DOS Lunteren D1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Ma 07-11 07-11-202220:45Heren poule 1 H1 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 VCV H2 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Ma 07-11 07-11-202221:00Heren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H4 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 08-11 08-11-202219:30Dames poule 3 D3 DOS Lunteren D3 DOS Lunteren D3 Thimo D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 08-11 08-11-202219:30Dames poule 2 D2 DOS Lunteren D2 DOS Lunteren D2 Gruwel D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 08-11 08-11-202221:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H1 VCV H1 VCV H3 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 08-11 08-11-202220:00Dames poule 3 D3 Evoba 70 D2 Evoba 70 D2 Renswouw D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 08-11 08-11-202220:00Dames poule 2 D2 Evoba 70 D1 Evoba 70 D1 Smash D4 De Zicht, Ederveen
Do 10-11 10-11-202220:00Dames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 VCV D3 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 15-11 15-11-202220:00Dames poule 2 D2 VCV D2 VCV D2 Gruwel D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 21-11 21-11-202219:30Dames poule 2 D2 Smash D4 Smash D4 DOS Lunteren D2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 22-11 22-11-202219:30Dames poule 1 D1 DOS Lunteren D1 DOS Lunteren D1 Smash D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 22-11 22-11-202221:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H4 VCV H4 VCV H2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 22-11 22-11-202220:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H3 VCV H3 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 23-11 23-11-202219:15Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Do 24-11 24-11-202219:30Dames poule 1 D1 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 VCV D1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut