Eerst volgende wedstrijden

Datum Poule P Team 1 Team 2 Locatie
Nog te plannenHeren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 Flitsmeister H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Nog te plannenDames poule 1 D1 Smash D1 Smash D1 Musketiers D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 1 D1 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 VCV D1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Nog te plannenDames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 DOS Lunteren D1 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Di 07-02 07-02-202320:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H4 VCV H4 Musketiers H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 13-02 13-02-202319:30Dames poule 2 D2 Smash D4 Smash D4 Evoba 70 D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 14-02 14-02-202319:30Dames poule 1 D1 DOS Lunteren D1 DOS Lunteren D1 Musketiers D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 14-02 14-02-202319:30Dames poule 3 D3 Evoba 70 D2 Evoba 70 D2 Thimo D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 14-02 14-02-202320:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H4 VCV H4 Smash H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 14-02 14-02-202321:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H3 VCV H3 VCV H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 16-02 16-02-202319:30Dames poule 2 D2 Gruwel D1 Gruwel D1 DOS Lunteren D2 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Do 16-02 16-02-202320:00Dames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 Smash D1 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Di 21-02 21-02-202319:00Dames poule 3 D3 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 Smash D2 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Di 21-02 21-02-202320:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 21-02 21-02-202320:00Dames poule 3 D3 A&H Projecten D1 A&H Projecten D1 VCV D3 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Di 28-02 28-02-202320:00Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D1 VCV D1 Musketiers D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 06-03 06-03-202319:30Dames poule 1 D1 Smash D1 Smash D1 DOS Lunteren D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 06-03 06-03-202320:45Heren poule 1 H1 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 VCV H3 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Di 07-03 07-03-202319:30Dames poule 2 D2 DOS Lunteren D2 DOS Lunteren D2 Smash D4 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 07-03 07-03-202320:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H1 VCV H1 Musketiers H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 07-03 07-03-202321:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 VCV H4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 09-03 09-03-202319:30Dames poule 2 D2 Gruwel D1 Gruwel D1 VCV D2 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Di 14-03 14-03-202319:00Dames poule 3 D3 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 DOS Lunteren D3 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Di 14-03 14-03-202319:45Dames poule 3 D3 VCV D3 VCV D3 Thimo D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 16-03 16-03-202320:00Dames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 A&H Projecten D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 20-03 20-03-202321:00Heren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 21-03 21-03-202320:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H4 VCV H4 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 22-03 22-03-202319:15Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H3 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Di 28-03 28-03-202319:30Dames poule 1 D1 DOS Lunteren D1 DOS Lunteren D1 VCV D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Di 28-03 28-03-202319:30Dames poule 2 D2 Evoba 70 D1 Evoba 70 D1 Gruwel D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 28-03 28-03-202320:00Dames poule 2 D2 VCV D2 VCV D2 DOS Lunteren D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 30-03 30-03-202319:30Dames poule 1 D1 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 EVC D1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Ma 03-04 03-04-202320:45Heren poule 1 H1 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 Musketiers H1 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Ma 03-04 03-04-202321:00Heren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H3 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 04-04 04-04-202321:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 VCV H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal